Harlow Ganz: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||
|My Precious One | | rowspan="2"|My Precious One | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos<br>Best Petite Solo Costume | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | |||
|Song for Viola | |Song for Viola | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Dreamcatcher | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="10"|2018 | | rowspan="10"|2018 | ||