Harlow Ganz: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Best Petite Solo Costume | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Best Petite Solo Costume | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2017 | ||
|Song for Viola | | rowspan="2"|Song for Viola | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Dreamcatcher | |JUMP (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Dreamcatcher | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||