Harlow Ganz: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Animosity | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Sloane Dokman | |||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||