Harlow Ganz: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 174: Line 174:
|}
|}


===Duets===
===Duets/Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
Line 180: Line 180:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer(s)
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2018
|2017
| rowspan="2"|Support You
|Little Sparrow
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|[[Sloane Dokman]]
|Bella Saferstein<br />[[Sloane Dokman]]
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2018
| rowspan="3"|Support You
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|[[Sloane Dokman]]
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios