Harlow Ganz: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Frankie Mannella | | rowspan="5" |Frankie Mannella | ||
|Radix (Tacoma) | |Radix (Tacoma) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |Radix (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Meadowlands) | |Radix (Meadowlands) | ||
| Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Tampa) | |Radix (Tampa) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Live | |The Dance Awards Live | ||
| Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
|Radix (Kansas City) | |Radix (Kansas City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Breaking the Surface | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Teddy Forance | |||
|Radix (Chicago) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Teen Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |End of Love | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Talia Favia | |||
|Radix (Atlanta) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Chicago) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Seattle) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
|Empress | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />You Rocked<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|My Heart | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Talia Favia | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||