Sean Lew: Difference between revisions
imported>KidsSupport →TV Dance Performances: add ref |
imported>KidsSupport →TV Dance Performances: add TV perf |
||
| Line 472: | Line 472: | ||
| | | | ||
|S02E02: "Britney/Brittany" <ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bJT4g7nC3Sw GLEE I'm a Slave 4 U]</ref> | |S02E02: "Britney/Brittany" <ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bJT4g7nC3Sw GLEE I'm a Slave 4 U]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2012-4 | |||
| rowspan="2" |''Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Awards'' | |||
|'''2012:'''<br />Many | |||
|Principle Dancer | |||
| | |||
|<ref>[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt2199495/fullcredits?ref_=tt_cl_sm#cast Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Awards 2012 Full Cast & Crew]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|'''2014:'''<br />Many | |||
|Principle Dancer | |||
| | |||
|<ref>[https://www.imdb.com/title/tt3593292/fullcredits?ref_=tt_cl_sm#cast Nickelodeon Kids' Choice Awards 2014 Full Cast & Crew]</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||