Sean Lew: Difference between revisions

imported>KidsSupport
imported>KidsSupport
Line 407: Line 407:
*Pre-Teen Champion Latin Dance Emerald Ball Dancesport 2010
*Pre-Teen Champion Latin Dance Emerald Ball Dancesport 2010
*Monster of Hip-Hop 2012
*Monster of Hip-Hop 2012
*1st Overall Champion Starquest Nationals 2012
*1st Overall Champion at the ASH Nationals
*1st Overall Champion at the ASH Nationals


Line 614: Line 615:
! style="width:07%;" |Name
! style="width:07%;" |Name
!Release<br />Date
!Release<br />Date
|-
|YT
|2015.03.01
|Cooking with Amber
|Amber Kelley
|Philly Cheese Steak with a Twist with Sean Lew
|
|
|-
|-
|YT
|YT
Line 637: Line 646:
|Sean Lew and Charlize Glass Q&A  - Answering questions about their lives and careers as professional dancers.
|Sean Lew and Charlize Glass Q&A  - Answering questions about their lives and careers as professional dancers.
|Charlize Glass
|Charlize Glass
|
|-
|YT
|2018.9.17
|Dance Network
|
|Sean Lew and Kaycee Rice - iDance4aCure.org Fundraiser Event NY Interview
|Kaycee Rice
|
|
|-
|-