Sean Lew: Difference between revisions
imported>KidsSupport add ref, fix link |
imported>KidsSupport →Concept Videos: add vid |
||
| Line 655: | Line 655: | ||
|Starring Duet and more | |Starring Duet and more | ||
|Other dancers:<br>Sirris Lew<br>Due CGI it counts as concept video. | |Other dancers:<br>Sirris Lew<br>Due CGI it counts as concept video. | ||
|- | |||
|YT | |||
|2015.08.10 | |||
|D.R.A.M. - Cha Cha Dance | |||
|Directed and edited by Sean Lew<br />Choreography:<br />Sean Lew | |||
|Sean & Sean Virtual Duet and more | |||
|A CGI overlaying show Sean dancing with himself. No fluke - excellent work. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||