Sean Lew: Difference between revisions
imported>KidsSupport add charity and philanthropy |
imported>KidsSupport No edit summary |
||
| Line 675: | Line 675: | ||
|YT | |YT | ||
|2015.11.03 | |2015.11.03 | ||
|Weight in Gold - Gallant | |Weight in Gold - Gallant | ||
|Directed and edited by Sean Lew<br />Choreography:<br />Sean Lew | |Directed and edited by Sean Lew<br />Choreography:<br />Sean Lew | ||
|Starring Duet and more | |Starring Duet and more | ||
| Line 682: | Line 682: | ||
|YT | |YT | ||
|2015.11.20 | |2015.11.20 | ||
|Miracle l Oreo | |Miracle l Oreo | ||
|Filmed and Edited by MyTypoLife<br />Choreography:<br />Sean Lew | |Filmed and Edited by MyTypoLife<br />Choreography:<br />Sean Lew | ||
|Starring Trio and more | |Starring Trio and more | ||
|Other dancers:<br /Big Will Simmons<br />Josh Price<br />A work of Genuis | |Other dancers:<br />Big Will Simmons<br />Josh Price<br />A work of Genuis | ||
|- | |- | ||
|YT | |||
|2015.12.31 | |||
|Open Interlude - Bryson Tiller | |||
|Filmed and Edited by MyTypoLife & Sean Lew<br />Choreography:<br />Sean Lew & Julien DeGuzman | |||
|Starring Duet and more | |||
|Other dancer:<br />Julien DeGuzman | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"|YT | |||
|rowspan="2"|2016.02.28 | |||
|C _ _ _ _ _ Sean Lew Choreography | |||
|Filmed and Edited by MyTypoLife & Sean Lew<br />Choreography:<br />Sean Lew | |||
|Starring Duet and more | |||
|Other dancer:<br />[[Taylor Hatala]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="5" |'''C'''an: ''"For me there is anyway to start by telling myself I can. There is no point at starting you telling you something you can't. So I'm pretty sure there is no point you telling something you can't, because you can."'' - Sean | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||