Tea Adamson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Champions Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Champions Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2014 | ||
|No More Crybabies | |No More Crybabies | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2014-5 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Neglected | | rowspan="7" |Neglected | ||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 89: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Orlando) | |Jump (Orlando) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Miami) | |Jump (Miami) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hype (Boca Raton) | |Hype (Boca Raton) | ||
| Line 109: | Line 110: | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2016 | | rowspan="3" |2016 | ||
| Line 139: | Line 140: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2014 | |||
|The Good Life | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Rapture | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|First Ladies | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Stars | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||