Jade Cloud: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||
Too Marvelous for Words - unknown | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
Come to Me | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
To Love You More | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2007 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Too Marvelous for Words | |||
| rowspan="3"|unknown | |||
| rowspan="3"|Megan Lanko | |||
|DEA (Springfield) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Duets | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Brockton) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper ECF | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2009 | |||
|Legally Blonde | |||
|unknown | |||
|Megan Lanko<br />Rylee Jackson | |||
|Showstopper (Hartford) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios<br />Gold | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2014 | |||
|Come to Me | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Lauren Hartman | |||
|Sheer Talent (Wheeling) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Duos/Trios<br />Titanium | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|To Love You More | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Joshua Burrage | |||
|Elite (Chelmsford) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Sheer Talent (Wheeling) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios<br />Sheer Brilliance | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||