Jade Cloud: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 22: Line 22:
==Dances==
==Dances==
===Solos===
===Solos===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 29: Line 29:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2003
|2003
|Pussy Cat Polka
|Pussy Cat Polka
Line 35: Line 35:
|Showstopper (Brockton)
|Showstopper (Brockton)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Gold
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Gold
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2"|2005
| rowspan="2"|2005
| rowspan="2"|Ma, He's Making Eyes At Me
| rowspan="2"|Ma, He's Making Eyes At Me
Line 41: Line 41:
|Showstopper (Brockton)
|Showstopper (Brockton)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper ECF
|Showstopper ECF
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Gold
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Gold
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2006
|2006
|unknown
|unknown
Line 50: Line 50:
|DEA (Springfield)
|DEA (Springfield)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="6"|2007
| rowspan="6"|2007
| rowspan="3"|Brand New Day
| rowspan="3"|Brand New Day
Line 56: Line 56:
|DEA (Springfield)
|DEA (Springfield)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Small Fry Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Small Fry Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper (Brockton)
|Showstopper (Brockton)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper ECF
|Showstopper ECF
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3"|Everything is Coming Up Roses
| rowspan="3"|Everything is Coming Up Roses
| rowspan="3"|Open
| rowspan="3"|Open
|DEA (Springfield)
|DEA (Springfield)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper (Brockton)
|Showstopper (Brockton)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper ECF
|Showstopper ECF
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Top Mini Solos<br />Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Top Mini Solos<br />Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="4"|2009
| rowspan="4"|2009
| rowspan="2"|Circle of Life
| rowspan="2"|Circle of Life
Line 79: Line 79:
|Showstopper (Hartford)
|Showstopper (Hartford)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper ECF
|Showstopper ECF
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Top Junior Solos<br />Platinum
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Top Junior Solos<br />Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2"|City Lights
| rowspan="2"|City Lights
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
|Showstopper (Hartford)
|Showstopper (Hartford)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Double Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Double Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper ECF
|Showstopper ECF
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|2011
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|2011
|Cirque
|Cirque
Line 96: Line 96:
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Growing Up
|Growing Up
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|Hall of Fame (Worcester)
|Hall of Fame (Worcester)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos<br />Regional Junior American League Hall of Fame Inductee
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos<br />Regional Junior American League Hall of Fame Inductee
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Hernando's Hideaway
|Hernando's Hideaway
|Jazz
|Jazz
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2"|2012
| rowspan="2"|2012
|Hope
|Hope
Line 112: Line 112:
|USTDN (Atlantic City)
|USTDN (Atlantic City)
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Quixote
|Quixote
|unknown
|unknown
|USTDN (Atlantic City)
|USTDN (Atlantic City)
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2"|2013
| rowspan="2"|2013
| rowspan="2"|Vengeance
| rowspan="2"|Vengeance
Line 123: Line 123:
|Believe (Woodbridge)
|Believe (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power 12-14 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power 12-14 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|NYCDA (Boston)
|NYCDA (Boston)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="9"|2014
| rowspan="9"|2014
|Far East
|Far East
Line 132: Line 132:
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2"|Unchained Melody
| rowspan="2"|Unchained Melody
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
|Sheer Talent (Wheeling)
|Sheer Talent (Wheeling)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|NYCDA (Boston)
|NYCDA (Boston)
|7<sup>th</sup> in in Teen Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3"|Romeo and Juliet
| rowspan="3"|Romeo and Juliet
| rowspan="3"|Specialty
| rowspan="3"|Specialty
|Elite (Chelmsford)
|Elite (Chelmsford)
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Starpower (Uncasville)
|Starpower (Uncasville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power 12-14 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power 12-14 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Sheer Talent (Wheeling)
|Sheer Talent (Wheeling)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Titanium
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Titanium
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3"|The Light
| rowspan="3"|The Light
| rowspan="3"|unknown
| rowspan="3"|unknown
|Hall of Fame (Worcester)
|Hall of Fame (Worcester)
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Starpower (Uncasville)
|Starpower (Uncasville)
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Elite (Chelmsford)
|Elite (Chelmsford)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Competitive 13-15 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Competitive 13-15 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="4"|2015
| rowspan="4"|2015
|unknown
|unknown
Line 168: Line 168:
|YAGP (Chicago)
|YAGP (Chicago)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Contemporary Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Contemporary Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Here I Am
|Here I Am
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|KAR (Concord)
|KAR (Concord)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2"|Serendipity
| rowspan="2"|Serendipity
| rowspan="2"|unknown
| rowspan="2"|unknown
|KAR (Concord)
|KAR (Concord)
|Regional Senior Miss Dance
|Regional Senior Miss Dance
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|NYCDA (Boston)
|NYCDA (Boston)
|4<sup>th</sup> in in Teen Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3"|2016
| rowspan="3"|2016
| rowspan="3"|Lux
| rowspan="3"|Lux
Line 187: Line 187:
|Fierce (Augora)
|Fierce (Augora)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Elite (Methuen)
|Elite (Methuen)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive 15-19 Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive 15-19 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|NYCDA (Meadowlands)
|NYCDA (Meadowlands)
|4<sup>th</sup> in in Senior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in in Senior Solos
Line 196: Line 196:


===Duets===
===Duets===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 204: Line 204:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3"|2007
| rowspan="3"|2007
| rowspan="3"|Too Marvelous for Words
| rowspan="3"|Too Marvelous for Words
Line 211: Line 211:
|DEA (Springfield)
|DEA (Springfield)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Duets
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Duets
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper (Brockton)
|Showstopper (Brockton)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Showstopper ECF
|Showstopper ECF
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2009
|2009
|Legally Blonde
|Legally Blonde
Line 224: Line 224:
|Showstopper (Hartford)
|Showstopper (Hartford)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios<br />Gold
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios<br />Gold
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="3"|2014
| rowspan="3"|2014
|Come to Me
|Come to Me
Line 231: Line 231:
|Sheer Talent (Wheeling)
|Sheer Talent (Wheeling)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Duos/Trios<br />Titanium
|1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Duos/Trios<br />Titanium
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="2"|To Love You More
| rowspan="2"|To Love You More
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
Line 237: Line 237:
|Elite (Chelmsford)
|Elite (Chelmsford)
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Sheer Talent (Wheeling)
|Sheer Talent (Wheeling)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios<br />Sheer Brilliance
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios<br />Sheer Brilliance
Line 244: Line 244:
===Groups===
===Groups===
====with New England Dance Center====
====with New England Dance Center====
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 251: Line 251:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|2005
|2005
|Little Devils
|Little Devils
Line 257: Line 257:
|Showstopper (Brockton)
|Showstopper (Brockton)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="4"|2007
| rowspan="4"|2007
|Wash That Man
|Wash That Man
Line 263: Line 263:
|Showstopper (Brockton)
|Showstopper (Brockton)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Itsy Bitsy Spiders
|Itsy Bitsy Spiders
|Rylee Jackson<br />Annie Bronzini<br />Amanda Conklin<br />Nicole Katsounakis<br />Emily Rosenlof<br />MacKenzie Scott<br />elaney Rybacki<br />Jade Cloud<br />Kaelyn Oliver<br />Megan Laakso<br />Ashleigh Denault
|Rylee Jackson<br />Annie Bronzini<br />Amanda Conklin<br />Nicole Katsounakis<br />Emily Rosenlof<br />MacKenzie Scott<br />elaney Rybacki<br />Jade Cloud<br />Kaelyn Oliver<br />Megan Laakso<br />Ashleigh Denault
|Showstopper (Brockton)
|Showstopper (Brockton)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Sweet Gypsy Rose
|Sweet Gypsy Rose
|Alaina Bison<br />Julie Talbot<br />Emily Rosenlof<br />MacKenzie Scott<br />Delaney Rybacki<br />MacKenzie Stahl<br />Keegan Plocki<br />Kate Boswell<br />Alexis Meace<br />Kaelyn Oliver<br />Megan Laakso<br />Ashleigh Denault<br />Jacob Lill<br />Hannah DeFranzo<br />Brianna Stockhammer<br />Miranda Hicks<br />Savannah Petrunti
|Alaina Bison<br />Julie Talbot<br />Emily Rosenlof<br />MacKenzie Scott<br />Delaney Rybacki<br />MacKenzie Stahl<br />Keegan Plocki<br />Kate Boswell<br />Alexis Meace<br />Kaelyn Oliver<br />Megan Laakso<br />Ashleigh Denault<br />Jacob Lill<br />Hannah DeFranzo<br />Brianna Stockhammer<br />Miranda Hicks<br />Savannah Petrunti
|Showstopper (Brockton)
|Showstopper (Brockton)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Can Can
|Can Can
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Brockton)
|Showstopper (Brockton)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
| rowspan="5"|2009
| rowspan="5"|2009
|I'll Make a Man Out of You
|I'll Make a Man Out of You
Line 284: Line 284:
|Showstopper (Hartford)
|Showstopper (Hartford)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|It's Raining Men
|It's Raining Men
|Rylee Jackson<br />Megan Laakso<br />Mackenzie Rogers<br />Brendan Whitman<br />Keelin Bailey<br />Rachel Patenaude<br />Joshua Burrage
|Rylee Jackson<br />Megan Laakso<br />Mackenzie Rogers<br />Brendan Whitman<br />Keelin Bailey<br />Rachel Patenaude<br />Joshua Burrage
|Showstopper (Hartford)
|Showstopper (Hartford)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Ice
|Ice
|Megan Laakso<br />Chloe Shoaf<br />Mackenzie Rogers<br />Brendan Whitman<br />Rachel Patenaude<br />Joshua Burrage<br />Amy Bousquet<br />Brianna Roland<br />Sophie Huff<br />Nick Burrage<br />Samantha Thomas<br />Rebecca Sandridge<br />Audrey Guyott<br />Lauren Leonard<br />Meghan Winzer<br />Ashley Williams<br />Hailey Cloud
|Megan Laakso<br />Chloe Shoaf<br />Mackenzie Rogers<br />Brendan Whitman<br />Rachel Patenaude<br />Joshua Burrage<br />Amy Bousquet<br />Brianna Roland<br />Sophie Huff<br />Nick Burrage<br />Samantha Thomas<br />Rebecca Sandridge<br />Audrey Guyott<br />Lauren Leonard<br />Meghan Winzer<br />Ashley Williams<br />Hailey Cloud
|Showstopper (Hartford)
|Showstopper (Hartford)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Rhythm Bandit
|Rhythm Bandit
|Rylee Jackson<br />Megan Laakso<br />Chloe Shoaf<br />Hannah Monk<br />Mackenzie Rogers<br />Brendan Whitman<br />Keelin Bailey<br />Kelsey Williams<br />Kelly Eustis<br />Joshua Burrage<br />Cassia Shoaf<br />Jessica Baker<br />Ashley Puncavage<br />Morgan Winzer<br />Genna Perrotta
|Rylee Jackson<br />Megan Laakso<br />Chloe Shoaf<br />Hannah Monk<br />Mackenzie Rogers<br />Brendan Whitman<br />Keelin Bailey<br />Kelsey Williams<br />Kelly Eustis<br />Joshua Burrage<br />Cassia Shoaf<br />Jessica Baker<br />Ashley Puncavage<br />Morgan Winzer<br />Genna Perrotta
|Showstopper (Hartford)
|Showstopper (Hartford)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Gold
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Gold
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-
|Be Our Guest
|Be Our Guest
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
Line 307: Line 307:


====with Abby Lee Dance Company====
====with Abby Lee Dance Company====
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2005
|Little Devils
|Kaelyn Oliver<br />Katie Sartori<br />Lauren Law<br />Alexis Gelina<br />Avery Amorosi<br />Kate Boswell<br />Ashleigh Denault<br />Megan Laakso<br />Mikayla Fallon<br />Emily Rosenlof<br />Julie Talbot<br />Brianna Stockhammer<br />Jacob Lill
|Showstopper (Brockton)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold
|-
| rowspan="4"|2007
|Wash That Man
|Alaina Bison<br />Julie Talbot<br />Emily Rosenlof<br />MacKenzie Scott<br />Delaney Rybacki<br />MacKenzie Stahl<br />Keegan Plocki<br />Kate Boswell<br />Alexis Meace<br />Kaelyn Oliver<br />Megan Laakso<br />Ashleigh Denault<br />Jacob Lill<br />Hannah DeFranzo<br />Brianna Stockhammer<br />Miranda Hicks<br />Savannah Petrunti
|Showstopper (Brockton)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|Itsy Bitsy Spiders
|Rylee Jackson<br />Annie Bronzini<br />Amanda Conklin<br />Nicole Katsounakis<br />Emily Rosenlof<br />MacKenzie Scott<br />elaney Rybacki<br />Jade Cloud<br />Kaelyn Oliver<br />Megan Laakso<br />Ashleigh Denault
|Showstopper (Brockton)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|Sweet Gypsy Rose
|Alaina Bison<br />Julie Talbot<br />Emily Rosenlof<br />MacKenzie Scott<br />Delaney Rybacki<br />MacKenzie Stahl<br />Keegan Plocki<br />Kate Boswell<br />Alexis Meace<br />Kaelyn Oliver<br />Megan Laakso<br />Ashleigh Denault<br />Jacob Lill<br />Hannah DeFranzo<br />Brianna Stockhammer<br />Miranda Hicks<br />Savannah Petrunti
|Showstopper (Brockton)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|Can Can
|Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Brockton)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Platinum
|-
| rowspan="5"|2009
|I'll Make a Man Out of You
|Rylee Jackson<br />Megan Laakso<br />Mackenzie Rogers<br />Brendan Whitman<br />Keelin Bailey<br />Rachel Patenaude<br />Joshua Burrage
|Showstopper (Hartford)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|It's Raining Men
|Rylee Jackson<br />Megan Laakso<br />Mackenzie Rogers<br />Brendan Whitman<br />Keelin Bailey<br />Rachel Patenaude<br />Joshua Burrage
|Showstopper (Hartford)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|Ice
|Megan Laakso<br />Chloe Shoaf<br />Mackenzie Rogers<br />Brendan Whitman<br />Rachel Patenaude<br />Joshua Burrage<br />Amy Bousquet<br />Brianna Roland<br />Sophie Huff<br />Nick Burrage<br />Samantha Thomas<br />Rebecca Sandridge<br />Audrey Guyott<br />Lauren Leonard<br />Meghan Winzer<br />Ashley Williams<br />Hailey Cloud
|Showstopper (Hartford)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|Rhythm Bandit
|Rylee Jackson<br />Megan Laakso<br />Chloe Shoaf<br />Hannah Monk<br />Mackenzie Rogers<br />Brendan Whitman<br />Keelin Bailey<br />Kelsey Williams<br />Kelly Eustis<br />Joshua Burrage<br />Cassia Shoaf<br />Jessica Baker<br />Ashley Puncavage<br />Morgan Winzer<br />Genna Perrotta
|Showstopper (Hartford)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Gold
|-
|Be Our Guest
|Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Hartford)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum
|}
The Good Life - Lyrical (with [[Tea Adamson]], [[Kamryn Beck]], [[Ava Cota]], [[Sarah Hunt]], [[Sarah Reasons]], and [[Maddie Ziegler]])
The Good Life - Lyrical (with [[Tea Adamson]], [[Kamryn Beck]], [[Ava Cota]], [[Sarah Hunt]], [[Sarah Reasons]], and [[Maddie Ziegler]])
* 1st overall energy junior group - Energy Dance in Youngstown, Ohio
* 1st overall energy junior group - Energy Dance in Youngstown, Ohio