Jade Cloud: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |2003 | ||
|Pussy Cat Polka | |Pussy Cat Polka | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|Showstopper (Brockton) | |Showstopper (Brockton) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Gold | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2005 | | rowspan="2"|2005 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Ma, He's Making Eyes At Me | | rowspan="2"|Ma, He's Making Eyes At Me | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|Showstopper (Brockton) | |Showstopper (Brockton) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper ECF | |Showstopper ECF | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Gold | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|DEA (Springfield) | |DEA (Springfield) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6"|2007 | | rowspan="6"|2007 | ||
| rowspan="3"|Brand New Day | | rowspan="3"|Brand New Day | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|DEA (Springfield) | |DEA (Springfield) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Small Fry Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Small Fry Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Brockton) | |Showstopper (Brockton) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper ECF | |Showstopper ECF | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Everything is Coming Up Roses | | rowspan="3"|Everything is Coming Up Roses | ||
| rowspan="3"|Open | | rowspan="3"|Open | ||
|DEA (Springfield) | |DEA (Springfield) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Small Fry Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Brockton) | |Showstopper (Brockton) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper ECF | |Showstopper ECF | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Top Mini Solos<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Top Mini Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4"|2009 | | rowspan="4"|2009 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Circle of Life | | rowspan="2"|Circle of Life | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|Showstopper (Hartford) | |Showstopper (Hartford) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper ECF | |Showstopper ECF | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Top Junior Solos<br />Platinum | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Top Junior Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|City Lights | | rowspan="2"|City Lights | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
|Showstopper (Hartford) | |Showstopper (Hartford) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Double Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper ECF | |Showstopper ECF | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|2011 | | rowspan="3" colspan="1"|2011 | ||
|Cirque | |Cirque | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Growing Up | |Growing Up | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Hall of Fame (Worcester) | |Hall of Fame (Worcester) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos<br />Regional Junior American League Hall of Fame Inductee | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Solos<br />Regional Junior American League Hall of Fame Inductee | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hernando's Hideaway | |Hernando's Hideaway | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2012 | | rowspan="2"|2012 | ||
|Hope | |Hope | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|USTDN (Atlantic City) | |USTDN (Atlantic City) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Quixote | |Quixote | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|USTDN (Atlantic City) | |USTDN (Atlantic City) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2013 | | rowspan="2"|2013 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Vengeance | | rowspan="2"|Vengeance | ||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|Believe (Woodbridge) | |Believe (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Power 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Boston) | |NYCDA (Boston) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9"|2014 | | rowspan="9"|2014 | ||
|Far East | |Far East | ||
| Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |Imagine (Woodbridge) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|Unchained Melody | | rowspan="2"|Unchained Melody | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
|Sheer Talent (Wheeling) | |Sheer Talent (Wheeling) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Boston) | |NYCDA (Boston) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in in Teen Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Romeo and Juliet | | rowspan="3"|Romeo and Juliet | ||
| rowspan="3"|Specialty | | rowspan="3"|Specialty | ||
|Elite (Chelmsford) | |Elite (Chelmsford) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Uncasville) | |Starpower (Uncasville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Power 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent (Wheeling) | |Sheer Talent (Wheeling) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Titanium | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Titanium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|The Light | | rowspan="3"|The Light | ||
| rowspan="3"|unknown | | rowspan="3"|unknown | ||
|Hall of Fame (Worcester) | |Hall of Fame (Worcester) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Uncasville) | |Starpower (Uncasville) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Elite (Chelmsford) | |Elite (Chelmsford) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Competitive 13-15 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Competitive 13-15 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4"|2015 | | rowspan="4"|2015 | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|YAGP (Chicago) | |YAGP (Chicago) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Contemporary Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Here I Am | |Here I Am | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|KAR (Concord) | |KAR (Concord) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|Serendipity | | rowspan="2"|Serendipity | ||
| rowspan="2"|unknown | | rowspan="2"|unknown | ||
|KAR (Concord) | |KAR (Concord) | ||
|Regional Senior Miss Dance | |Regional Senior Miss Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Boston) | |NYCDA (Boston) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|2016 | | rowspan="3"|2016 | ||
| rowspan="3"|Lux | | rowspan="3"|Lux | ||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|Fierce (Augora) | |Fierce (Augora) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Elite (Methuen) | |Elite (Methuen) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive 15-19 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Meadowlands) | |NYCDA (Meadowlands) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in in Senior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in in Senior Solos | ||
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|2007 | | rowspan="3"|2007 | ||
| rowspan="3"|Too Marvelous for Words | | rowspan="3"|Too Marvelous for Words | ||
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|DEA (Springfield) | |DEA (Springfield) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Duets | |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Duets | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Brockton) | |Showstopper (Brockton) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper ECF | |Showstopper ECF | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|Legally Blonde | |Legally Blonde | ||
| Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|Showstopper (Hartford) | |Showstopper (Hartford) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios<br />Gold | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios<br />Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|2014 | | rowspan="3"|2014 | ||
|Come to Me | |Come to Me | ||
| Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
|Sheer Talent (Wheeling) | |Sheer Talent (Wheeling) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Duos/Trios<br />Titanium | |1<sup>st</sup> in Preteen Duos/Trios<br />Titanium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|To Love You More | | rowspan="2"|To Love You More | ||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|Elite (Chelmsford) | |Elite (Chelmsford) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sheer Talent (Wheeling) | |Sheer Talent (Wheeling) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios<br />Sheer Brilliance | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios<br />Sheer Brilliance | ||
| Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
====with New England Dance Center==== | ====with New England Dance Center==== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|Little Devils | |Little Devils | ||
| Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
|Showstopper (Brockton) | |Showstopper (Brockton) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4"|2007 | | rowspan="4"|2007 | ||
|Wash That Man | |Wash That Man | ||
| Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
|Showstopper (Brockton) | |Showstopper (Brockton) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Itsy Bitsy Spiders | |Itsy Bitsy Spiders | ||
|Rylee Jackson<br />Annie Bronzini<br />Amanda Conklin<br />Nicole Katsounakis<br />Emily Rosenlof<br />MacKenzie Scott<br />elaney Rybacki<br />Jade Cloud<br />Kaelyn Oliver<br />Megan Laakso<br />Ashleigh Denault | |Rylee Jackson<br />Annie Bronzini<br />Amanda Conklin<br />Nicole Katsounakis<br />Emily Rosenlof<br />MacKenzie Scott<br />elaney Rybacki<br />Jade Cloud<br />Kaelyn Oliver<br />Megan Laakso<br />Ashleigh Denault | ||
|Showstopper (Brockton) | |Showstopper (Brockton) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sweet Gypsy Rose | |Sweet Gypsy Rose | ||
|Alaina Bison<br />Julie Talbot<br />Emily Rosenlof<br />MacKenzie Scott<br />Delaney Rybacki<br />MacKenzie Stahl<br />Keegan Plocki<br />Kate Boswell<br />Alexis Meace<br />Kaelyn Oliver<br />Megan Laakso<br />Ashleigh Denault<br />Jacob Lill<br />Hannah DeFranzo<br />Brianna Stockhammer<br />Miranda Hicks<br />Savannah Petrunti | |Alaina Bison<br />Julie Talbot<br />Emily Rosenlof<br />MacKenzie Scott<br />Delaney Rybacki<br />MacKenzie Stahl<br />Keegan Plocki<br />Kate Boswell<br />Alexis Meace<br />Kaelyn Oliver<br />Megan Laakso<br />Ashleigh Denault<br />Jacob Lill<br />Hannah DeFranzo<br />Brianna Stockhammer<br />Miranda Hicks<br />Savannah Petrunti | ||
|Showstopper (Brockton) | |Showstopper (Brockton) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Can Can | |Can Can | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|Showstopper (Brockton) | |Showstopper (Brockton) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5"|2009 | | rowspan="5"|2009 | ||
|I'll Make a Man Out of You | |I'll Make a Man Out of You | ||
| Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
|Showstopper (Hartford) | |Showstopper (Hartford) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|It's Raining Men | |It's Raining Men | ||
|Rylee Jackson<br />Megan Laakso<br />Mackenzie Rogers<br />Brendan Whitman<br />Keelin Bailey<br />Rachel Patenaude<br />Joshua Burrage | |Rylee Jackson<br />Megan Laakso<br />Mackenzie Rogers<br />Brendan Whitman<br />Keelin Bailey<br />Rachel Patenaude<br />Joshua Burrage | ||
|Showstopper (Hartford) | |Showstopper (Hartford) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ice | |Ice | ||
|Megan Laakso<br />Chloe Shoaf<br />Mackenzie Rogers<br />Brendan Whitman<br />Rachel Patenaude<br />Joshua Burrage<br />Amy Bousquet<br />Brianna Roland<br />Sophie Huff<br />Nick Burrage<br />Samantha Thomas<br />Rebecca Sandridge<br />Audrey Guyott<br />Lauren Leonard<br />Meghan Winzer<br />Ashley Williams<br />Hailey Cloud | |Megan Laakso<br />Chloe Shoaf<br />Mackenzie Rogers<br />Brendan Whitman<br />Rachel Patenaude<br />Joshua Burrage<br />Amy Bousquet<br />Brianna Roland<br />Sophie Huff<br />Nick Burrage<br />Samantha Thomas<br />Rebecca Sandridge<br />Audrey Guyott<br />Lauren Leonard<br />Meghan Winzer<br />Ashley Williams<br />Hailey Cloud | ||
|Showstopper (Hartford) | |Showstopper (Hartford) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rhythm Bandit | |Rhythm Bandit | ||
|Rylee Jackson<br />Megan Laakso<br />Chloe Shoaf<br />Hannah Monk<br />Mackenzie Rogers<br />Brendan Whitman<br />Keelin Bailey<br />Kelsey Williams<br />Kelly Eustis<br />Joshua Burrage<br />Cassia Shoaf<br />Jessica Baker<br />Ashley Puncavage<br />Morgan Winzer<br />Genna Perrotta | |Rylee Jackson<br />Megan Laakso<br />Chloe Shoaf<br />Hannah Monk<br />Mackenzie Rogers<br />Brendan Whitman<br />Keelin Bailey<br />Kelsey Williams<br />Kelly Eustis<br />Joshua Burrage<br />Cassia Shoaf<br />Jessica Baker<br />Ashley Puncavage<br />Morgan Winzer<br />Genna Perrotta | ||
|Showstopper (Hartford) | |Showstopper (Hartford) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Gold | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Be Our Guest | |Be Our Guest | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
| Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
====with Abby Lee Dance Company==== | ====with Abby Lee Dance Company==== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Little Devils | |||
|Kaelyn Oliver<br />Katie Sartori<br />Lauren Law<br />Alexis Gelina<br />Avery Amorosi<br />Kate Boswell<br />Ashleigh Denault<br />Megan Laakso<br />Mikayla Fallon<br />Emily Rosenlof<br />Julie Talbot<br />Brianna Stockhammer<br />Jacob Lill | |||
|Showstopper (Brockton) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4"|2007 | |||
|Wash That Man | |||
|Alaina Bison<br />Julie Talbot<br />Emily Rosenlof<br />MacKenzie Scott<br />Delaney Rybacki<br />MacKenzie Stahl<br />Keegan Plocki<br />Kate Boswell<br />Alexis Meace<br />Kaelyn Oliver<br />Megan Laakso<br />Ashleigh Denault<br />Jacob Lill<br />Hannah DeFranzo<br />Brianna Stockhammer<br />Miranda Hicks<br />Savannah Petrunti | |||
|Showstopper (Brockton) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Itsy Bitsy Spiders | |||
|Rylee Jackson<br />Annie Bronzini<br />Amanda Conklin<br />Nicole Katsounakis<br />Emily Rosenlof<br />MacKenzie Scott<br />elaney Rybacki<br />Jade Cloud<br />Kaelyn Oliver<br />Megan Laakso<br />Ashleigh Denault | |||
|Showstopper (Brockton) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Sweet Gypsy Rose | |||
|Alaina Bison<br />Julie Talbot<br />Emily Rosenlof<br />MacKenzie Scott<br />Delaney Rybacki<br />MacKenzie Stahl<br />Keegan Plocki<br />Kate Boswell<br />Alexis Meace<br />Kaelyn Oliver<br />Megan Laakso<br />Ashleigh Denault<br />Jacob Lill<br />Hannah DeFranzo<br />Brianna Stockhammer<br />Miranda Hicks<br />Savannah Petrunti | |||
|Showstopper (Brockton) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Can Can | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Brockton) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5"|2009 | |||
|I'll Make a Man Out of You | |||
|Rylee Jackson<br />Megan Laakso<br />Mackenzie Rogers<br />Brendan Whitman<br />Keelin Bailey<br />Rachel Patenaude<br />Joshua Burrage | |||
|Showstopper (Hartford) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|It's Raining Men | |||
|Rylee Jackson<br />Megan Laakso<br />Mackenzie Rogers<br />Brendan Whitman<br />Keelin Bailey<br />Rachel Patenaude<br />Joshua Burrage | |||
|Showstopper (Hartford) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Ice | |||
|Megan Laakso<br />Chloe Shoaf<br />Mackenzie Rogers<br />Brendan Whitman<br />Rachel Patenaude<br />Joshua Burrage<br />Amy Bousquet<br />Brianna Roland<br />Sophie Huff<br />Nick Burrage<br />Samantha Thomas<br />Rebecca Sandridge<br />Audrey Guyott<br />Lauren Leonard<br />Meghan Winzer<br />Ashley Williams<br />Hailey Cloud | |||
|Showstopper (Hartford) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Rhythm Bandit | |||
|Rylee Jackson<br />Megan Laakso<br />Chloe Shoaf<br />Hannah Monk<br />Mackenzie Rogers<br />Brendan Whitman<br />Keelin Bailey<br />Kelsey Williams<br />Kelly Eustis<br />Joshua Burrage<br />Cassia Shoaf<br />Jessica Baker<br />Ashley Puncavage<br />Morgan Winzer<br />Genna Perrotta | |||
|Showstopper (Hartford) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Gold | |||
|- | |||
|Be Our Guest | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Hartford) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|} | |||
The Good Life - Lyrical (with [[Tea Adamson]], [[Kamryn Beck]], [[Ava Cota]], [[Sarah Hunt]], [[Sarah Reasons]], and [[Maddie Ziegler]]) | The Good Life - Lyrical (with [[Tea Adamson]], [[Kamryn Beck]], [[Ava Cota]], [[Sarah Hunt]], [[Sarah Reasons]], and [[Maddie Ziegler]]) | ||
* 1st overall energy junior group - Energy Dance in Youngstown, Ohio | * 1st overall energy junior group - Energy Dance in Youngstown, Ohio | ||