Mari Dudash: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Power Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Power Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Energy NDC (Highland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Energy Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Still I Rise | | style="text-align: center; " |Still I Rise | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 54: | Line 60: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Masters of Dance Arts (Columbus) | | style="text-align: center; " |Masters of Dance Arts (Columbus) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Titanium | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Energy NDC (Highland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Energy Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||