Haley Huelsman: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="18" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Fly | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Star Systems Nationals (Hartford) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Superstar Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |On Stage America (Long Island) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Meadowlands) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |didn't place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open Call (Warren) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> Company Pre-Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Edge National Talent (Long Island) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> 9-12 Competitive Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |On Stage America Nationals (Cape May) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |entered | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Edge Nationals (Hershey) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> Lyrical Solo | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |River Deep | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Star Systems Nationals (Hartford) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |High Score Jazz Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Edge National Talent (Long Island) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |On Stage America Nationals (Cape May) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Edge Nationals (Hershey) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solo | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |I'm Fabulous Baby | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tremaine Dance Convention (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Open Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |didn't place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Meadowlands) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |didn't place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open Call (Warren) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |didn't place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Edge National Talent (Long Island) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |On Stage America Nationals (Cape May) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |didn't place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Edge Nationals (Hershey) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in 9-12 Competitive Solo | |||
|} | |} | ||
A Thousand Years - Lyrical - 2015 - Choreographed by John Culbertson | A Thousand Years - Lyrical - 2015 - Choreographed by John Culbertson | ||