Haley Huelsman: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Solos |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Edge Nationals (Hershey) | | style="text-align: center; " |Edge Nationals (Hershey) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in 9-12 Competitive Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in 9-12 Competitive Solo | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="18" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |A Thousand Years | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |John Culbertson | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10Sity (New Providence) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer (LA) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |didn't place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Boston) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tremaine (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Concord) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |US Tournament of Dance (Englewood) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |entered | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer (Stamford) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in 9-12 Competitive Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |US Tournament Of Dance Nationals (Atlantic City) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 4 Junior Solo | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Habanera | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hayley Cloud | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Concord) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |didn't place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |US Tournament of Dance (Englewood) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer (Stamford) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |didn't place | |||
|} | |} | ||
Breathe - Lyrical - 2016 - Choreographed by John Culbertson | Breathe - Lyrical - 2016 - Choreographed by John Culbertson | ||