Haley Huelsman: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |I'm Fabulous Baby | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |I'm Fabulous Baby | ||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Open | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Open | ||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |US Tournament of Dance (Englewood) | | style="text-align: center; " |US Tournament of Dance (Englewood) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer (Stamford) | | style="text-align: center; " |Sheer (Stamford) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |didn't place | | style="text-align: center; " |didn't place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Breathe | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |John Culbertson | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Intrigue Dance Intensive (Newark) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Worcester) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American League Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Meadowlands) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Diva Dance | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |His Daughter | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |John Culbertson | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Meadowlands) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |didn't place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |ASH (Worcester) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Intrigue Dance Intensive (Newark) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |didn't place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Worcester) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |didn't place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Star Systems Nationals (Worcester) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Superstar Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy (Springfield) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |Turn to Dust | |||
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |Chris Amedee | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Albany) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Makers Inc (Daytona Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Boston) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |14<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |RADIX (Boston) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tremaine Dance Convention (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Diva Dance | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline Dance (New Brunswick) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |American Dance Awards (Worcester) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Torrington) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy Dance Championship (Springfield) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |On Stage NY (Lowell) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Meadowlands) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Prelude to Kiss | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |John Culbertson | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Makers Inc (Richmond) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Torrington) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |entered | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Springfield) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Enter One | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |John Culbertson | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy Dance Championship (Springfield) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |didn't place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dancers Inc (Springfield) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Providence) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |entered | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |No Trust | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Chris Amedee | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Albany) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |RADIX (Atlantic City) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Dance Titles== | ==Dance Titles== | ||