Chloe Smith: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |2006 | ||
| | |Mocking Bird | ||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2009 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Somewhere Over the Rainbow | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starquest | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Orange Colored Sky | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starquest | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
|My Boyfriend's Back | |My Boyfriend's Back | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2011 | | rowspan="2"|2011 | ||
|I Just Want to Dance | |I Just Want to Dance | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 36: | Line 52: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Ne Me Quitte Pas | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Grand Island) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2012 | |||
|Born this Way | |||
|Pointe | |||
| | |||
|Starpower (Niagara Falls) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Brave | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Mannequin | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Starpower (Niagara Falls) | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2013 | |||
|Kitri | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Rose | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starpower (Niagara Falls) | |||
|Miss Teen Starpower | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Everything I Got | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starpower (Niagara Falls) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Anything Can Happen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starpower (Niagara Falls) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Ne Me Quitte Pas | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
| | |YAGP (Philadelphia) | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2014 | |||
|Once Upon a Dream | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Rachel Bieron | |||
|Starpower (Niagara Falls) | |||
|Miss Teen Starpower | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Feed Me Diamonds | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Rachel Bieron | |||
|NYCDA (Buffalo) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Legs | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|NYCDA (Buffalo) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Niagara Falls) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2015 | |||
| rowspan="2"|One Look | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Everything Must Change | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|James Washington | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |After Midnight | ||
|Jazz | |||
|Rachel Bieron | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Under the Waves | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Buffalo) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The End of Lonely Street | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Natural Woman | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Niagara Falls) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Rochester) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||