Tessa Wilkinson: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Thru | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Danny Lawn | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynklie Brown]]<br />[[Kenedy Brown]]<br />[[Brandt Czerniski]]<br />[[Nathan Hirschaut]]<br />Tatum Kuhse<br />Raegan Lamb<br />[[Simrin Player]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Flood on the Floor | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Flood on the Floor | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | ||