Vivi-Anne Stein: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Another One<br />Bites the Dust | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Victoria Collins | ||
|EnerGy (Cleveland) | |EnerGy (Cleveland) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|Elite Diamond | |Elite Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |ID (Cleveland) | ||
| rowspan=" | |TBA | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Blue Skies | |||
| rowspan="5" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="5" |Victoria Collins | |||
|Dance Masters of Ohio | |Dance Masters of Ohio | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| Line 147: | Line 150: | ||
|Groove (Toledo) | |Groove (Toledo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Senior Solo<br />Elite Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Senior Solo<br />Elite Diamond | ||
|- | |||
|ID (Cleveland) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||