Vivi-Anne Stein: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2023 | ||
|A Lovely Night | | rowspan="4" |A Lovely Night | ||
|Tap | | rowspan="4" |Tap | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Self-Choreographed | ||
|Seth James | | rowspan="4" |Seth James | ||
|EnerGy (Cleveland) | |EnerGy (Cleveland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power Adult Duo/Trio<br />Choreography Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Power Adult Duo/Trio<br />Choreography Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shake It Off | |BTS (Youngstown) | ||
|Tap | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Star 16-20 Duo/Trio | ||
| | |- | ||
|Josslyn Hendricks | |Groove (Toledo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate Senior Duo/Trio<br />Elite Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|ID (Cleveland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pro-Am Adult Duo/Trio<br />ID Icon Award<br />Special Award<br />Iconic Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Shake It Off | |||
| rowspan="4" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Cathy Nesbitt-Stein]] | |||
| rowspan="4" |Josslyn Hendricks | |||
|EnerGy (Cleveland) | |EnerGy (Cleveland) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|BTS (Youngstown) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Groove (Toledo) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|ID (Cleveland) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||