Vivi-Anne Stein: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Another One<br />Bites the Dust | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Victoria Collins | ||
|EnerGy (Cleveland) | |EnerGy (Cleveland) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|ID Icon Award<br />Special Award<br />Ultra Iconic | |ID Icon Award<br />Special Award<br />Ultra Iconic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |EnerGy Nationals (Sandusky) | ||
| rowspan=" | |TBA | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |Blue Skies | |||
| rowspan="6" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="6" |Victoria Collins | |||
|Dance Masters of Ohio | |Dance Masters of Ohio | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| Line 153: | Line 156: | ||
|ID (Cleveland) | |ID (Cleveland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Senior Solo<br />ID Intermediate Senior Title<br />TRNDSTTR Award<br />Ultra Iconic | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Senior Solo<br />ID Intermediate Senior Title<br />TRNDSTTR Award<br />Ultra Iconic | ||
|- | |||
|EnerGy Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 249: | Line 255: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |A Lovely Night | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Self-Choreographed | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Seth James | ||
|EnerGy (Cleveland) | |EnerGy (Cleveland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power Adult Duo/Trio<br />Choreography Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Power Adult Duo/Trio<br />Choreography Award | ||
| Line 266: | Line 272: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pro-Am Adult Duo/Trio<br />ID Icon Award<br />Special Award<br />Iconic Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Pro-Am Adult Duo/Trio<br />ID Icon Award<br />Special Award<br />Iconic Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |EnerGy Nationals (Sandusky) | ||
| rowspan=" | |TBA | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Shake it Off | ||
| rowspan="5" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Cathy Nesbitt-Stein]] | |||
| rowspan="5" |Josslyn Hendricks | |||
|EnerGy (Cleveland) | |EnerGy (Cleveland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 281: | Line 290: | ||
|ID (Cleveland) | |ID (Cleveland) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|EnerGy Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||