Alyssa Park: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Cabaret | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Platnum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |24/7 (Los Angeles) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock Award | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|2017 | ||
| rowspan="5"|One Jump | |||
| rowspan="5"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="5"|Rachel Miller | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 55: | Line 58: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
| rowspan=" | |High Gold | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |24/7 (Los Angeles) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="8"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="4"|Miss Banana | |||
| rowspan="4"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4"|Rachel Miller | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platnum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|24/7 | |24/7 (Los Angeles) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|Machine Routine | |||
| rowspan="4"|Open | |||
| rowspan="4"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 73: | Line 88: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||