Alyssa Park: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 73: Line 73:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="10"|2018
| rowspan="11"|2018
| rowspan="6"|Miss Banana
| rowspan="7"|Miss Banana
| rowspan="6"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="7"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="6"|Rachel Miller
| rowspan="7"|Rachel Miller
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platnum
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platnum
Line 85: Line 85:
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Countdown (Lake Elsinore)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)