Alyssa Park: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11"|2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7"|Miss Banana | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7"|Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7"|Rachel Miller | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platnum | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platnum | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |24/7 (Los Angeles) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||