Alyssa Park: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|I've Got Rhythm | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Intermediate Miss Junior Dance | |6<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Intermediate Miss Junior Dance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||