Alyssa Park: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 129: Line 129:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|I've Got Rhythm
| rowspan="3"|I've Got Rhythm
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 137: Line 137:
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Intermediate Miss Junior Dance
|6<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Intermediate Miss Junior Dance
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|}
|}