Alyssa Park: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Paquita | | rowspan="2" |Paquita | ||
| rowspan="2" |Ballet | | rowspan="2" |Ballet | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Marcus Petipa | ||
|YAGP (San Diego) | |YAGP (San Diego) | ||
|Top 12 | |Top 12 | ||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|Allow | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Sparrow | |Sparrow | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|NYCDA (Denver) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|NYCDA Nationals<br />(Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|YAGP | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |24/7 (Long Beach) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br /> | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Outstanding Dancer<br />Body Traffic Intensive Scholarship | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||