Ashley Gonzales: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2005 | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2005 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |The Diary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Fallbrook) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Fallbrook) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos <br> All-Star Award | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos <br> All-Star Award | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for National Teen Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| Line 65: | Line 68: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2006 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2006 | ||