Ashley Gonzales: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 51: Line 51:
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2005
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2005
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |The Diary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |The Diary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Fallbrook)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Fallbrook)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos <br> All-Star Award
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos <br> All-Star Award
Line 59: Line 59:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for National Teen Miss Starpower
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
Line 65: Line 68:
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for National Teen Miss Starpower
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2006
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2006