Ashley Gonzales: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2006 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |I Am Blessed | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Upland) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Upland) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Teen Miss Starpower | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Teen Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for National Teen Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Unbreakable | | style="text-align: center; " |Unbreakable | ||