Ashley Gonzales: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 69: Line 69:
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2006
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2006
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |I Am Blessed
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |I Am Blessed
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
Line 78: Line 78:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Teen Miss Starpower
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Teen Miss Starpower
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 13-15 Competitive Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for National Teen Miss Starpower
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Unbreakable
| style="text-align: center; " |Unbreakable