Ashley Gonzales: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
Undo revision 24326 by 98.151.240.246 (talk)
No edit summary
Line 90: Line 90:
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2006
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2006
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |I Am Blessed
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |I Am Blessed
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
Line 108: Line 108:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Palm Springs)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for National Teen Miss Showbiz
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2007
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2007