Ashley Gonzales: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 178: Line 178:
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Diamond Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Diamond Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Unspoken Vows
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Unspoken Vows
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 15-19 Elite Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Diamond Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
Line 189: Line 192:
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Senior Miss Showbiz
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Senior Miss Showbiz
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Diamond Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bloom
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Bloom
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior American League Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior American League Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Lakewood)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 15-19 Power Solos <br> Regional Senior Miss Starpower
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pasadena)
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pasadena)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Xtreme Senior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Xtreme Senior Solos
Line 214: Line 205:
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Diamond Solos <br> Regional Senior Miss Showbiz
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Diamond Solos <br> Regional Senior Miss Showbiz
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Lakewood)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 15-19 Power Solos <br> Regional Senior Miss Starpower
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown