Ashley Gonzales: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |I Apologize | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Shannon Mather | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Nathan Trasoras | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior American League Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior American League Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (San Diego) | | style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (San Diego) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Xtreme Senior Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Xtreme Senior Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 15-19 Competitive Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 15-19 Competitive Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 15-19 Competitive Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 253: | Line 259: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Insensitive | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Athena Sterig <br> Paula Van Oppen | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior American League Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior American League Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 263: | Line 269: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (San Diego) | | style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (San Diego) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Xtreme Senior Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Xtreme Senior Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 15-19 Competitive Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 15-19 Competitive Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 15-19 Competitive Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||