Ashley Gonzales: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |I Apologize | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Shannon Mather | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Nathan Trasoras | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior American League Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior American League Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (San Diego) | | style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (San Diego) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Xtreme Senior Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Xtreme Senior Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Riverside II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 15-19 Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | ||
| Line 259: | Line 262: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Insensitive | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Athena Sterig<br />Paula Van Oppen | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior American League Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior American League Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 269: | Line 272: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (San Diego) | | style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (San Diego) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Xtreme Senior Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Xtreme Senior Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Riverside II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 15-19 Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | ||
| Line 291: | Line 297: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Going Under | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]]<br />Athena Sterig<br />Paula Van Oppen<br />and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior American League Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior American League Small Groups | ||
| Line 301: | Line 307: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (San Diego) | | style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (San Diego) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Xtreme Senior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Xtreme Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Riverside II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||