Ashley Gonzales: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Line 227: Line 227:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2008
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2008
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |I Apologize
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |I Apologize
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Shannon Mather
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Shannon Mather
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Nathan Trasoras
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Nathan Trasoras
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior American League Duet/Trios
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior American League Duet/Trios
Line 237: Line 237:
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Xtreme Senior Duet/Trios
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Xtreme Senior Duet/Trios
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Riverside II)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 15-19 Duet/Trios
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland)
Line 259: Line 262:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2008
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2008
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Insensitive
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Insensitive
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Athena Sterig<br />Paula Van Oppen
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Athena Sterig<br />Paula Van Oppen
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior American League Duet/Trios
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior American League Duet/Trios
Line 269: Line 272:
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Xtreme Senior Duet/Trios
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Xtreme Senior Duet/Trios
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Riverside II)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 15-19 Duet/Trios
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland)
Line 291: Line 297:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2008
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2008
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Going Under
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Going Under
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]]<br />Athena Sterig<br />Paula Van Oppen<br />and others
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]]<br />Athena Sterig<br />Paula Van Oppen<br />and others
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior American League Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior American League Small Groups
Line 301: Line 307:
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Xtreme Senior Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Xtreme Senior Small Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Riverside II)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 15-19 Small Groups
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside)