Ashley Gonzales: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 46: Line 46:
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2003
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2003
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Spanish Rose
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Spanish Rose
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
Line 65: Line 65:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior National League Solo Showdown<br />National Junior HOF Inductee
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior National League Solo Showdown<br />National Junior HOF Inductee
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Regional Junior Miss Showbiz
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Superstar
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2004
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Regional Junior Miss Showbiz
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Superstar
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2005
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2005