Ashley Trinh: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (San Jose) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (San Jose) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bare Bones | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Jose) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Spotlight (San Jose) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Diamond, Miss Spotlight | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Survive | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Jose) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 70: | Line 87: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||