Ava Wagner: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 15: Line 15:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2016
| rowspan="2"|2016
|Down by the River
|Down by the River
|
|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Winter
|Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
<!--|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|
|
|
|-->
|}
|}