Ava Wagner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Last Lost Chance | |||
|Open | |||
|[[Ellie Wagner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||