Ava Wagner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | | rowspan="2"|2015 | ||
|Down by the River | |Hallelujah | ||
|Open | | | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Total Eclipse of the Heart | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Bloomington) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Down by the River | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Winter | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|Contemporary | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Winter | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showstopper (Minneapolis) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2017 | |||
|Shning | |Shning | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 51: | Line 68: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Forest | | rowspan="2"|Forest | ||
|Open | | rowspan="2"|Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|Wild as the Wind | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|Contemporary | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Wild as the Wind | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Ava | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|Open | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Ava | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||