Ava Wagner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|Party | |Party | ||
|Hip Hop | |Hip Hop | ||
|Bennet Espindabanick<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />Lexi Heath<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />Sophie Jurkovich<br />[[ | |Bennet Espindabanick<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />Lexi Heath<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />Sophie Jurkovich<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Emma Marx<br />Lauren Olson<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|Pokemon | |Pokemon | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
|Alaina Bader<br />Colin Benning<br />Charlotte Bosacker-Kass<br />Ashley Braun<br />Chrissie Caulder<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Rylee Feldewerd<br />Emily Fleetham<br />Grace Frey<br />Andrew Imm<br />Sophie Jurkovich<br />Marie Klinzing<br />Laynei Lawrence<br />Beau Leopold<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Alexandra Meaney<br />Sophia Meisterling<br />Elizabeth Perelman<br />Natavia Pronger<br />Ramsey Reynolds<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Ariana Stamper<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Olivia Woulfe | |[[Alaina Bader]]<br />Colin Benning<br />Charlotte Bosacker-Kass<br />Ashley Braun<br />Chrissie Caulder<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Rylee Feldewerd<br />Emily Fleetham<br />Grace Frey<br />Andrew Imm<br />Sophie Jurkovich<br />Marie Klinzing<br />Laynei Lawrence<br />Beau Leopold<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Alexandra Meaney<br />Sophia Meisterling<br />Elizabeth Perelman<br />Natavia Pronger<br />Ramsey Reynolds<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Ariana Stamper<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Olivia Woulfe | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
|Worship | |Worship | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
|Alaina Bader<br />Colin Benning<br />Charlotte Bosacker-Kass<br />Ashley Braun<br />Chrissie Caulder<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Rylee Feldewerd<br />Emily Fleetham<br />Grace Frey<br />Andrew Imm<br />Sophie Jurkovich<br />Marie Klinzing<br />Laynei Lawrence<br />Beau Leopold<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Alexandra Meaney<br />Sophia Meisterling<br />Elizabeth Perelman<br />Natavia Pronger<br />Ramsey Reynolds<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Ariana Stamper<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Olivia Woulfe | |[[Alaina Bader]]<br />Colin Benning<br />Charlotte Bosacker-Kass<br />Ashley Braun<br />Chrissie Caulder<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Rylee Feldewerd<br />Emily Fleetham<br />Grace Frey<br />Andrew Imm<br />Sophie Jurkovich<br />Marie Klinzing<br />Laynei Lawrence<br />Beau Leopold<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Alexandra Meaney<br />Sophia Meisterling<br />Elizabeth Perelman<br />Natavia Pronger<br />Ramsey Reynolds<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Ariana Stamper<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Olivia Woulfe | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="32"|2018 | ||
|Held Too Tightly | |Held Too Tightly | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Bennet Espindabanick<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[ | |Bennet Espindabanick<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
|Nothing Touches Me | |Nothing Touches Me | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Alex Arce<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[ | |Alex Arce<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
| rowspan="2"|This is My Hand | | rowspan="2"|This is My Hand | ||
| rowspan="2"|Open | | rowspan="2"|Open | ||
| rowspan="2"|Bennet Espindabanick<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[ | | rowspan="2"|Bennet Espindabanick<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Dirty Diana | | rowspan="2"|Dirty Diana | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2"|Bennet Espindabanick<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Kally Hilton<br />[[ | | rowspan="2"|Bennet Espindabanick<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Kally Hilton<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Drop the Mic | | rowspan="2"|Drop the Mic | ||
| rowspan="2"|Hip Hop | | rowspan="2"|Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan="2"|Alaina Bader<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Grace Frey<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[ | | rowspan="2"|[[Alaina Bader]]<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Grace Frey<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 331: | Line 331: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Purpose | | rowspan="2"|Purpose | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2"|Bennet Espindabanick<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Isabella Jarvis<br />[[ | | rowspan="2"|Bennet Espindabanick<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Isabella Jarvis<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Keira Redpath<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Awake | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"|Axel Admunson<br />Alex Arce<br />Kevin Avila<br />Dominick Burkhardt<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Amaya Kaufenberg<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Chase Peterson<br />Max Prokop<br />Eli Smutny<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Falling | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"|Axel Admunson<br />Alex Arce<br />Kevin Avila<br />Dominick Burkhardt<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Amaya Kaufenberg<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Chase Peterson<br />Max Prokop<br />Eli Smutny<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 340: | Line 358: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Water from the Same Source | | rowspan="2"|Water from the Same Source | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2"|Alexa Adams<br />Alaina Bader<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />Grace Frey<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[ | | rowspan="2"|Alexa Adams<br />[[Alaina Bader]]<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />Grace Frey<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Brynn McDonald<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />Chase Peterson<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 349: | Line 367: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Electric Network | | rowspan="2"|Electric Network | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2"|Alexa Adams<br />Alaina Bader<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />Grace Frey<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[ | | rowspan="2"|Alexa Adams<br />[[Alaina Bader]]<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />Grace Frey<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Brynn McDonald<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />Chase Peterson<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 358: | Line 376: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Got It | | rowspan="2"|Got It | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2"|Alexa Adams<br />Alaina Bader<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />Grace Frey<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Maris | | rowspan="2"|Alexa Adams<br />[[Alaina Bader]]<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />Grace Frey<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Brynn McDonald<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />Chase Peterson<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|MJ Remix | |||
| rowspan="2"|Tap | |||
| rowspan="2"|Alexa Adams<br />Axel Admunson<br />Alex Arce<br />[[Alaina Bader]]<br />[[Charliz Balicao]]<br />Dominick Burkhardt<br />Abigail Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Megan Dunaski<br />Ashley Englert<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />Grace Frey<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />Jada Gosselin-Jones<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />Lexi Heath<br />Kally Hilton<br />Maya Hintermeister<br />Anne Jackson<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Madeline Kasel<br />Amaya Kaufenberg<br />Brynn McDonald<br />Allyson Nelson<br />Olivia Nelson<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />Chase Peterson<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />Abby Welter | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Feel it Still | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"|Axel Admunson<br />Alex Arce<br />Kevin Avila<br />Colin Benning<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Alden Bossaker-Kass<br />Reggie Broberg<br />Dominick Burkhardt<br />Colton Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Adrian Hamlin<br />Aiden Hamlin<br />Maya Hintermeister<br />Isabella Jarvis<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Benjamin King<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Calvin Leciejewski<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Josie Lutz<br />Daniel Meaney<br />Ramsey Morrell<br />Lola Neely<br />Maria Neely<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Isaiah Peterson<br />Max Prokop<br />Keira Redpath<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Degie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Avery Simmons<br />Eli Smutny<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Suavemente | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"|Noelle Bjork<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Ashley Englert<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Alicia Gan<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Lexi Heath<br />Kally Hilton<br />Isabella Jarvis<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Josie Lutz<br />Alexandra Meaney<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Keira Redpath<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|A Night in Paris | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"|Alexa Adams<br />Axel Admunson<br />Alex Arce<br />Kevin Avila<br />[[Alaina Bader]]<br />[[Charliz Balicao]]<br />Dominick Burkhardt<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Megan Dunaski<br />Ashley Englert<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />Grace Frey<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />Jada Gosselin-Jones<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />Lexi Heath<br />Kally Hilton<br />Maya Hintermeister<br />Anne Jackson<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Madeline Kasel<br />Amaya Kaufenberg<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Brynn McDonald<br />Allyson Nelson<br />Olivia Nelson<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />Chase Peterson<br />Max Prokop<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Prayer of the Children | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Hear Me Roar | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||