Ava Wagner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2018 | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2018 | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="9"|2017 | | rowspan="9"|2017 | ||
| Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
|Diarra Chatham<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Ava Gerst<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Isabella Jarvis<br />Sophie Jurkovich<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Maria Neely | |Diarra Chatham<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Ava Gerst<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Isabella Jarvis<br />Sophie Jurkovich<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Maria Neely | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Shadow Journal | |Shadow Journal | ||
| Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
|Bennet Espindabanick<br />Ava Gerst<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | |Bennet Espindabanick<br />Ava Gerst<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Pokemon | |Pokemon | ||
| Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
|[[Alaina Bader]]<br />Colin Benning<br />Charlotte Bosacker-Kass<br />Ashley Braun<br />Chrissie Caulder<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Rylee Feldewerd<br />Emily Fleetham<br />Grace Frey<br />Andrew Imm<br />Sophie Jurkovich<br />Marie Klinzing<br />Laynei Lawrence<br />Beau Leopold<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Alexandra Meaney<br />Sophia Meisterling<br />Elizabeth Perelman<br />Natavia Pronger<br />Ramsey Reynolds<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Ariana Stamper<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Olivia Woulfe | |[[Alaina Bader]]<br />Colin Benning<br />Charlotte Bosacker-Kass<br />Ashley Braun<br />Chrissie Caulder<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Rylee Feldewerd<br />Emily Fleetham<br />Grace Frey<br />Andrew Imm<br />Sophie Jurkovich<br />Marie Klinzing<br />Laynei Lawrence<br />Beau Leopold<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Alexandra Meaney<br />Sophia Meisterling<br />Elizabeth Perelman<br />Natavia Pronger<br />Ramsey Reynolds<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Ariana Stamper<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Olivia Woulfe | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Worship | |Worship | ||
| Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
|[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="33"|2018 | ||
|Held Too Tightly | |Held Too Tightly | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Bennet Espindabanick<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | |Bennet Espindabanick<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Nothing Touches Me | | rowspan="2"|Nothing Touches Me | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
|Alex Arce<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | | rowspan="2"|Alex Arce<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|This is My Hand | | rowspan="2"|This is My Hand | ||
| Line 306: | Line 309: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Bennet Espindabanick<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | | rowspan="2"|Bennet Espindabanick<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Dirty Diana | | rowspan="2"|Dirty Diana | ||
| Line 315: | Line 318: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Bennet Espindabanick<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Kally Hilton<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | | rowspan="2"|Bennet Espindabanick<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Kally Hilton<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Drop the Mic | | rowspan="2"|Drop the Mic | ||
| Line 324: | Line 327: | ||
| rowspan="2"|[[Alaina Bader]]<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Grace Frey<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | | rowspan="2"|[[Alaina Bader]]<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Grace Frey<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Purpose | | rowspan="2"|Purpose | ||
| Line 333: | Line 336: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Bennet Espindabanick<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Isabella Jarvis<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Keira Redpath<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | | rowspan="2"|Bennet Espindabanick<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Isabella Jarvis<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Keira Redpath<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Awake | | rowspan="2"|Awake | ||
| Line 342: | Line 345: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Axel Admunson<br />Alex Arce<br />Kevin Avila<br />Dominick Burkhardt<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Amaya Kaufenberg<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Chase Peterson<br />Max Prokop<br />Eli Smutny<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | | rowspan="2"|Axel Admunson<br />Alex Arce<br />Kevin Avila<br />Dominick Burkhardt<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Amaya Kaufenberg<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Chase Peterson<br />Max Prokop<br />Eli Smutny<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Falling | | rowspan="2"|Falling | ||
| Line 351: | Line 354: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Axel Admunson<br />Alex Arce<br />Kevin Avila<br />Dominick Burkhardt<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Amaya Kaufenberg<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Chase Peterson<br />Max Prokop<br />Eli Smutny<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | | rowspan="2"|Axel Admunson<br />Alex Arce<br />Kevin Avila<br />Dominick Burkhardt<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Amaya Kaufenberg<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Chase Peterson<br />Max Prokop<br />Eli Smutny<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Water from the Same Source | | rowspan="2"|Water from the Same Source | ||
| Line 360: | Line 363: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Alexa Adams<br />[[Alaina Bader]]<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />Grace Frey<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Brynn McDonald<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />Chase Peterson<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | | rowspan="2"|Alexa Adams<br />[[Alaina Bader]]<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />Grace Frey<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Brynn McDonald<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />Chase Peterson<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Electric Network | | rowspan="2"|Electric Network | ||
| Line 369: | Line 372: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Alexa Adams<br />[[Alaina Bader]]<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />Grace Frey<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Brynn McDonald<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />Chase Peterson<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | | rowspan="2"|Alexa Adams<br />[[Alaina Bader]]<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />Grace Frey<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Brynn McDonald<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />Chase Peterson<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Got It | | rowspan="2"|Got It | ||
| Line 378: | Line 381: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Alexa Adams<br />[[Alaina Bader]]<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />Grace Frey<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Brynn McDonald<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />Chase Peterson<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | | rowspan="2"|Alexa Adams<br />[[Alaina Bader]]<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />Grace Frey<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Brynn McDonald<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />Chase Peterson<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|MJ Remix | | rowspan="2"|MJ Remix | ||
| Line 387: | Line 390: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Alexa Adams<br />Axel Admunson<br />Alex Arce<br />[[Alaina Bader]]<br />[[Charliz Balicao]]<br />Dominick Burkhardt<br />Abigail Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Megan Dunaski<br />Ashley Englert<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />Grace Frey<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />Jada Gosselin-Jones<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />Lexi Heath<br />Kally Hilton<br />Maya Hintermeister<br />Anne Jackson<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Madeline Kasel<br />Amaya Kaufenberg<br />Brynn McDonald<br />Allyson Nelson<br />Olivia Nelson<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />Chase Peterson<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />Abby Welter | | rowspan="2"|Alexa Adams<br />Axel Admunson<br />Alex Arce<br />[[Alaina Bader]]<br />[[Charliz Balicao]]<br />Dominick Burkhardt<br />Abigail Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Megan Dunaski<br />Ashley Englert<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />Grace Frey<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />Jada Gosselin-Jones<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />Lexi Heath<br />Kally Hilton<br />Maya Hintermeister<br />Anne Jackson<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Madeline Kasel<br />Amaya Kaufenberg<br />Brynn McDonald<br />Allyson Nelson<br />Olivia Nelson<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />Chase Peterson<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />Abby Welter | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Feel it Still | | rowspan="2"|Feel it Still | ||
| Line 396: | Line 399: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Axel Admunson<br />Alex Arce<br />Kevin Avila<br />Colin Benning<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Alden Bossaker-Kass<br />Reggie Broberg<br />Dominick Burkhardt<br />Colton Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Adrian Hamlin<br />Aiden Hamlin<br />Maya Hintermeister<br />Isabella Jarvis<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Benjamin King<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Calvin Leciejewski<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Josie Lutz<br />Daniel Meaney<br />Ramsey Morrell<br />Lola Neely<br />Maria Neely<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Isaiah Peterson<br />Max Prokop<br />Keira Redpath<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Degie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Avery Simmons<br />Eli Smutny<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | | rowspan="2"|Axel Admunson<br />Alex Arce<br />Kevin Avila<br />Colin Benning<br />Noelle Bjork<br />Alden Bossaker-Kass<br />Reggie Broberg<br />Dominick Burkhardt<br />Colton Burkhardt-Bixby<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Adrian Hamlin<br />Aiden Hamlin<br />Maya Hintermeister<br />Isabella Jarvis<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Benjamin King<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Calvin Leciejewski<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Josie Lutz<br />Daniel Meaney<br />Ramsey Morrell<br />Lola Neely<br />Maria Neely<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Isaiah Peterson<br />Max Prokop<br />Keira Redpath<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Degie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Avery Simmons<br />Eli Smutny<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Suavemente | | rowspan="2"|Suavemente | ||
| Line 405: | Line 408: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Noelle Bjork<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Ashley Englert<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Alicia Gan<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Lexi Heath<br />Kally Hilton<br />Isabella Jarvis<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Josie Lutz<br />Alexandra Meaney<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Keira Redpath<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | | rowspan="2"|Noelle Bjork<br />Liliana Caffari<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Ashley Englert<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Alicia Gan<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Audrey Healy<br />Lexi Heath<br />Kally Hilton<br />Isabella Jarvis<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Josie Lutz<br />Alexandra Meaney<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />Maria Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Keira Redpath<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Melkamie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|A Night in Paris | | rowspan="2"|A Night in Paris | ||
| Line 414: | Line 417: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Alexa Adams<br />Axel Admunson<br />Alex Arce<br />Kevin Avila<br />[[Alaina Bader]]<br />[[Charliz Balicao]]<br />Dominick Burkhardt<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Megan Dunaski<br />Ashley Englert<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />Grace Frey<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />Jada Gosselin-Jones<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />Lexi Heath<br />Kally Hilton<br />Maya Hintermeister<br />Anne Jackson<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Madeline Kasel<br />Amaya Kaufenberg<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Brynn McDonald<br />Allyson Nelson<br />Olivia Nelson<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />Chase Peterson<br />Max Prokop<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | | rowspan="2"|Alexa Adams<br />Axel Admunson<br />Alex Arce<br />Kevin Avila<br />[[Alaina Bader]]<br />[[Charliz Balicao]]<br />Dominick Burkhardt<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Megan Dunaski<br />Ashley Englert<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />Grace Frey<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />Jada Gosselin-Jones<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />Lexi Heath<br />Kally Hilton<br />Maya Hintermeister<br />Anne Jackson<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Madeline Kasel<br />Amaya Kaufenberg<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Brynn McDonald<br />Allyson Nelson<br />Olivia Nelson<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />Chase Peterson<br />Max Prokop<br />Sydney Ronneberg<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Madisen Tuhy<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Prayer of the Children | | rowspan="2"|Prayer of the Children | ||
| Line 423: | Line 426: | ||
| rowspan="2"|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | | rowspan="2"|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Hear Me Roar | | rowspan="2"|Hear Me Roar | ||
| Line 432: | Line 435: | ||
| rowspan="2"|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | | rowspan="2"|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|} | |} | ||