Ava Wagner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m →Solos |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|Showstopper (Minneapolis) | |Showstopper (Minneapolis) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4"| | | rowspan="7" |2017 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Shining | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Michele Larkin | ||
|NUVO (Rochester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Forest | | rowspan="3"|Forest | ||