Ava Wagner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|Showstopper (Minneapolis) | |Showstopper (Minneapolis) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2017 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Shining | | rowspan="4" |Shining | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|NUVO (Rochester) | |NUVO (Rochester) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |Jump (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Grace | |||
|Specialty | |||
|[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
|Jump | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="10"|2018 | | rowspan="10"|2018 | ||
| Line 116: | Line 122: | ||
|Junior Best Dancer | |Junior Best Dancer | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|DancerPalooza 2018) | |DancerPalooza (2018) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||