Ava Wagner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 739: | Line 739: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2021 | ||
|What is the Noise | |What is the Noise | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
|[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | |[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Paranoia | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Best in Subject | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fragment | |Fragment | ||
| Line 750: | Line 756: | ||
|[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | |[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |You | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
|[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Mini Preston<br />Maddie Raverty<br />Ella Soule<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | |[[Kylie Broberg]]<br />[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Mini Preston<br />Maddie Raverty<br />Ella Soule<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nemesis | ||
| | |Tap | ||
|Keely Blahauvietz<br />Chrissie Caulder<br />[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />Grace Frey<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Kally Hilton<br />Sophia Koshire<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Sophia Meisterling<br />Ayla Pilrain<br />Mini Preston<br />Maddie Raverty<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Ella Soule<br />Bela Vargas<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | |Keely Blahauvietz<br />Chrissie Caulder<br />[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />Grace Frey<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Kally Hilton<br />Sophia Koshire<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Sophia Meisterling<br />Ayla Pilrain<br />Mini Preston<br />Maddie Raverty<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Ella Soule<br />Bela Vargas<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Affair of Honor | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Keely Blahauvietz<br />Chrissie Caulder<br />[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />Grace Frey<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Kally Hilton<br />Sophia Koshire<br />Beau Leopold<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Sophia Meisterling<br />Ayla Pilrain<br />Mini Preston<br />Maddie Raverty<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Ella Soule<br />Bela Vargas<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Yes and No | ||
| | |Open | ||
|Keely Blahauvietz<br />Chrissie Caulder<br />[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Grace Frey<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Kally Hilton<br />Sophia Koshire<br />Beau Leopold<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Sophia Meisterling<br />Ayla Pilrain<br />Mini Preston<br />Maddie Raverty<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Ella Soule<br />Bela Vargas<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | |Keely Blahauvietz<br />Chrissie Caulder<br />[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Grace Frey<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Kally Hilton<br />Sophia Koshire<br />Beau Leopold<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Sophia Meisterling<br />Ayla Pilrain<br />Mini Preston<br />Maddie Raverty<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Ella Soule<br />Bela Vargas<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines<br />MVP Award<br />Best in Subject | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rapid City | |Rapid City | ||