Bailey Sok: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
===World of Dance=== | ===World of Dance=== | ||
Keep in mind, these scores represent S-RANK's scores. | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%; " | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Qualifiers ( | ! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Qualifiers (One Time Comin) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" |92 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |91 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |90 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | | style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |''' | | style="text-align: center;" |'''91''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%; " | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Duels Round ( | ! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Duels Round (Drop It Like It's Hot) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" |'''S-RANK''' | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" |'''94.3''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |ThaMOST | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |85 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%; " | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |The Cut ( | ! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |The Cut (DNA) | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |91 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |93 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" |93 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | | style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |''' | | style="text-align: center;" |'''92.3''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%; " | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Divisional Final ( | ! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Divisional Final (Gas Pedal) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" |96 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Misty Copeland | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |93 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |94 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |93 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | | style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |''' | | style="text-align: center;" |'''94''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%; " | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |World Final ( | ! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |World Final Dance #1 (Headband) | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |91 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |95 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |93 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''93''' | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |World Final Dance #2 (It's Goin' Down) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" |94 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |94 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |94 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | | style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |''' | | style="text-align: center;" |'''94''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:red;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''GRAND TOTAL AVERAGE''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''93.5''' | |||
|} | |} | ||