Bailey Sok: Difference between revisions
fix gram |
|||
| Line 384: | Line 384: | ||
| style="background:pink;" |Norminated | | style="background:pink;" |Norminated | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<ref>[https://www.broadwayworld.com/bwwdance/article/Interview-World-Choreography-Awards-Producer-Allen-Walls-at-Avalon-Hollywood-20221106 Interview: World Choreography Awards Producer Allen Walls at Avalon Hollywood]</ref> | | style="text-align:center;" |<ref>[https://www.broadwayworld.com/bwwdance/article/Interview-World-Choreography-Awards-Producer-Allen-Walls-at-Avalon-Hollywood-20221106 Interview: World Choreography Awards Producer Allen Walls at Avalon Hollywood]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
| Adweek’s Creator Visionary Awards | |||
|Dance Creator of the Year | |||
|Bailey Sok | |||
| style="background:lightgreen;" |Won | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/CsB1U8gtnmg/?igshid=NTc4MTIwNjQ2YQ%3D%3D Interview: World Choreography IG dweek’s third annual #CreatorVisionaryAwards spotlight the innovators and influencers]</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||