Sean Lew: Difference between revisions
imported>KidsSupport add music vid lead text |
imported>KidsSupport |
||
| Line 747: | Line 747: | ||
|Cooper & Gatlin | |Cooper & Gatlin | ||
|Starring Duet with Cooper & Gatlin and Choreography | |Starring Duet with Cooper & Gatlin and Choreography | ||
|Other Dancer:<br />[[Kaycee Rice]]<br />Directors:<br />The Dunlop Sisters<br />Producers:<br />Roxanna Dunlop<br />Arden Grier<br />Rosslyn Luke<br />Hannah Horton<br />Director of Photography:<br />Joel Marsh Production Company:<br />Light Layer Productions + Jeenyus Entertainment <br />1st AC:<br />Jeff McCoy<br />2nd AC:<br />Rosslyn Luke<br />Editor:<br />Arden Grier<br />and more | |Other Dancer:<br />[[Kaycee Rice]]<br />Directors:<br />The Dunlop Sisters<br />Producers:<br />Roxanna Dunlop<br />Arden Grier<br />Rosslyn Luke<br />Hannah Horton<br />Director of Photography:<br />Joel Marsh Production Company:<br />Light Layer Productions + Jeenyus Entertainment<br />1st AC:<br />Jeff McCoy<br />2nd AC:<br />Rosslyn Luke<br />Editor:<br />Arden Grier<br />and more | ||
|- | |||
|YT | |||
|2019.05.31 | |||
|Fragile [Cover Music Video] | |||
|Singer | |||
|Self<br /> | |||
|Original Artist:<br />Dean Lewis | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||