Caitlyn Guntle: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="8"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Red Lips | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />Alli Chu<br />Raegen Dowling<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />[[Caitlyn Guntle]]<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Julianna Saigusa<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />[[Cortnee Wilson]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Latch | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Alli Chu<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Chandler Linn<br />Ava Mclarand<br />[[Mali Mokhtari]]<br />Emily Park<br />Reese Willis<br />[[Cortnee Wilson]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Rely on You | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Cameron Chen<br />Alli Chu<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Chandler Linn<br />[[Mali Mokhtari]]<br />[[Cortnee Wilson]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Hide & Seek | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Morgan Abadie<br />Makenzie Bojorquez<br />Cameron Chen<br />Alli Chu<br />Tori Lafuente<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Chandler Linn<br />Olivia McGinnis<br />Ava Mclarand<br />[[Mali Mokhtari]]<br />Kyla Moore<br />Emily Park<br />Sarah Stenzel<br />Carina Wu<br />[[Cortnee Wilson]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="7"|2017 | | rowspan="7"|2017 | ||
| rowspan="2"|We Are the Ones | | rowspan="2"|We Are the Ones | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2"|Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />[[ | | rowspan="2"|Alli Chu<br />Darby Cron<br />[[Lindsey George]]<br />[[Lilah Haye]]<br />[[Hannahlei Cabanilla]]<br />[[Tate Relock]]<br />Rheanna Tumang<br />[[Cortnee Wilson]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
| Line 50: | Line 87: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Somebody | | rowspan="2"|Somebody | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2"|Kenzi Arnold<br />Cameron Chen<br />Alli Chu<br />Amberly Higgins<br />Tori Lafuente<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Chandler Linn<br />Olivia McGinnis<br />Ava Mclarand<br />Kyla Moore<br />Emily Park<br />Sarah Stenzel<br />Reese Willis<br />Cortnee Wilson<br />Carina Wu<br />Annika Zaborniak | | rowspan="2"|Kenzi Arnold<br />Cameron Chen<br />Alli Chu<br />Amberly Higgins<br />Tori Lafuente<br />Lauren Lanning<br />Chandler Linn<br />Olivia McGinnis<br />Ava Mclarand<br />Kyla Moore<br />Emily Park<br />Sarah Stenzel<br />Reese Willis<br />[[Cortnee Wilson]]<br />Carina Wu<br />Annika Zaborniak | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||