Caitlyn Guntle: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 52: Line 52:
|Jillian Zatezalo<br />Lauren Drum<br />Katherine Pullen<br />Kassidy Aslay<br />Jordyn Restivo<br />Hailey Stoller<br />Delaney Williams<br />ChrisAnn Gonzalez<br />Amber Youngman<br />Ashley Holman
|Jillian Zatezalo<br />Lauren Drum<br />Katherine Pullen<br />Kassidy Aslay<br />Jordyn Restivo<br />Hailey Stoller<br />Delaney Williams<br />ChrisAnn Gonzalez<br />Amber Youngman<br />Ashley Holman
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br>Platinum
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="8"|2016
| rowspan="8"|2016
Line 177: Line 177:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|}
|}