Caitlyn Guntle: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Find Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|KAR Anthem Nationals | |KAR Anthem Nationals | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4"|2017 | | rowspan="4"|2017 | ||