Caitlyn Guntle: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 37: Line 37:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2016
| rowspan="5"|2016
| rowspan="4"|Find Me
| rowspan="5"|Find Me
| rowspan="4"|Open
| rowspan="5"|Open
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 51: Line 51:
|KAR Anthem Nationals
|KAR Anthem Nationals
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance
|-style="text-align: center; "
|NUVO
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2017
| rowspan="4"|2017