Charlize Glass: Difference between revisions
imported>KidsSupport No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| | | | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Power 9-11 Solos | ||
|} | |||
===World of Dance=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%; " | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Qualifiers (The Middle) | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |87 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |88 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |86 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''87''' | |||
|} | |} | ||