Charlize Glass: Difference between revisions
imported>KidsSupport Time pressure and I am struggle to continue with articles due 5 lawsuits. I rem this passage temporary out, because Charlize get currently some attention during WoD. I don't know how this will be taken. |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | | style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | ||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''87''' | | style="text-align: center;" |'''87''' | ||
|} | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5" style="background:#f2c8e0;"|Duels Round (New Level) | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|'''Julian & Charlize''' | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|'''96''' | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|'''96''' | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|'''94''' | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|'''95.3''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|The Trilogy | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|89 | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|90 | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|91 | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|90 | |||
|} | |} | ||