Category:Dancetown Divas: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
!colspan="5" style="background:#f2c8e0;"|Duels Round (Gangsta's Paradise) | !colspan="5" style="background:#f2c8e0;"|Duels Round (Gangsta's Paradise) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center;"|JDC | |style="text-align: center;"|'''JDC''' | ||
|style="text-align: center;"|98 | |style="text-align: center;"|'''98''' | ||
|style="text-align: center;"|95 | |style="text-align: center;"|'''95''' | ||
|style="text-align: center;"|95 | |style="text-align: center;"|'''95''' | ||
|style="text-align: center;"|96 | |style="text-align: center;"|'''96''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center;"|Dancetown Divas | |style="text-align: center;"|Dancetown Divas | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|style="text-align: center;"|94 | |style="text-align: center;"|94 | ||
|style="text-align: center;"|95 | |style="text-align: center;"|95 | ||
|} | |||
''Even though they lost their Duels round, they did have enough points to make it to the Redemption dance battle.'' | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;"|Redemption Round | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|Dancetown Divas | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|MKAM | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|X | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:57, 26 March 2019
These are the Dancetown Divas.
World of Dance
| Qualifiers (La Mordidta) | |
|---|---|
| Ne-Yo | 87 |
| Jennifer Lopez | 88 |
| Derek Hough | 87 |
| AVERAGE | 87.3 |
| Duels Round (Gangsta's Paradise) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| JDC | 98 | 95 | 95 | 96 |
| Dancetown Divas | 96 | 95 | 94 | 95 |
Even though they lost their Duels round, they did have enough points to make it to the Redemption dance battle.
| Redemption Round | |
|---|---|
| Dancetown Divas | ✓ |
| MKAM | X |
Videos
External Links
Pages in category "Dancetown Divas"
The following 10 pages are in this category, out of 10 total.