Category:Dancetown Divas: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
!colspan="5" style="background:#f2c8e0;"|Duels Round (Gangsta's Paradise) | !colspan="5" style="background:#f2c8e0;"|Duels Round (Gangsta's Paradise) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center;"|JDC | |style="text-align: center;"|'''JDC''' | ||
|style="text-align: center;"|98 | |style="text-align: center;"|'''98''' | ||
|style="text-align: center;"|95 | |style="text-align: center;"|'''95''' | ||
|style="text-align: center;"|95 | |style="text-align: center;"|'''95''' | ||
|style="text-align: center;"|96 | |style="text-align: center;"|'''96''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align: center;"|Dancetown Divas | |style="text-align: center;"|Dancetown Divas | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|style="text-align: center;"|94 | |style="text-align: center;"|94 | ||
|style="text-align: center;"|95 | |style="text-align: center;"|95 | ||
|} | |||
''Even though they lost their Duels round, they did have enough points to make it to the Redemption dance battle.'' | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;"|Redemption Round | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|Dancetown Divas | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|✓ | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|MKAM | |||
|style="text-align: center;"|X | |||
|} | |} | ||